寻找

球员

姓名 冰球队 位置 出生日 年龄 国籍 合同时间
Aaltonen Juhamatti Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
前锋 4 六月 1985 32 Finland Finland
Aaltonen Miro Vityaz (Moscow Region) 前锋 7 六月 1993 24 Finland Finland
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 25 十二月 1984 32 Russia Russia
Abdullin Denis Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
前锋 1 一月 1985 32 Russia Russia
Abid Ramzi Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 前锋 24 三月 1980 37 Canada Canada
Ablayev Kirill Spartak (Moscow) 防守员 1 三月 1996 21 Russia Russia
Abols Rodrigo Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 5 一月 1996 21 Latvia Latvia
Abramov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 1 二月 1993 24 Russia Russia
Abrosimov Roman Ak Bars (Kazan) 防守员 31 七月 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Adamchuk Kirill Amur (Khabarovsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
防守员 24 五月 1994 23 Russia Russia
Afanasenkov Dmitry Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 12 五月 1980 37 Russia Russia
Afanasyev Maxim Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 11 一月 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Afinogenov Maxim Vityaz (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
前锋 4 九月 1979 38 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Afonasyevsky Semyon Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 前锋 15 十月 1996 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Ageyev Ivan CSKA (Moscow) 守门员 8 四月 1990 27 Russia Russia
Ageyev Sergei Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 守门员 5 六月 1984 33 Russia Russia
Ahnelov Jonas Avangard (Omsk Region) 防守员 11 十二月 1987 29 Sweden Sweden 30.04.2018
Ahonen Ari Admiral (Vladivostok)
Barys (Astana)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
守门员 6 二月 1981 36 Finland Finland
Akerman Johan Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 20 十一月 1972 44 Sweden Sweden
Akeson Jason Admiral (Vladivostok) 前锋 3 六月 1990 27 Canada Canada
Akhmetov Daniyar Barys (Astana) 防守员 30 三月 1988 29 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akhmetov Rafael Lada (Togliatti)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 31 一月 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Akifyev Alexei Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 22 一月 1976 41 Russia Russia
Akimov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 15 十月 1976 40 Russia Russia
Akishin Dmitry Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
防守员 21 四月 1992 25 Russia Russia
Akmaldinov Alexander Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 前锋 23 六月 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Akolzin Pavel Barys (Astana)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 25 十一月 1990 26 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2018
Aksyonenko Alexander Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
防守员 8 三月 1986 31 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Denis SKA (Saint Petersburg) 防守员 17 一月 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexandrov Evgeny Vityaz (Moscow Region) 前锋 20 四月 1982 35 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Viktor Admiral (Vladivostok)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Barys (Astana)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
前锋 28 十二月 1985 31 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexandrov Yury HC Sochi (Sochi)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
防守员 24 六月 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Andrei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 1 三月 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexeyev Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
前锋 9 八月 1988 29 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Denis Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
前锋 1 十月 1997 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexeyev Dmitry Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 防守员 17 二月 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Kirill Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Khimik (Voskresensk)
防守员 27 二月 1981 36 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Konstantin CSKA (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
防守员 26 二月 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Nikita Spartak (Moscow)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
前锋 27 十二月 1981 35 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Sergei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
防守员 1 六月 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alikin Evgeny Amur (Khabarovsk) 守门员 18 十月 1994 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alisauskas Nerijus Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 6 六月 1991 26 Lithuania Lithuania 30.04.2018
Alistratov Danila Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
守门员 30 十月 1990 26 Russia Russia
Aliu Akim Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 24 四月 1989 28 Canada Canada
Almqvist Adam Severstal (Cherepovets) 防守员 27 二月 1991 26 Sweden Sweden
Alshevsky Stanislav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 9 五月 1991 26 Russia Russia
Alshevsky Yaroslav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 9 五月 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Altaryоv Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
前锋 13 八月 1980 37 Russia Russia
Altybarmakyan Andrei SKA (Saint Petersburg) 前锋 4 八月 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alyapkin Maxim Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 守门员 28 二月 1993 24 Russia Russia
Alyayev Artyom Spartak (Moscow)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
防守员 17 一月 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alyoshin Yegor Atlant (Moscow Region) 前锋 6 二月 1992 25 Russia Russia
Ambrozheichik Dmitry Dinamo (Minsk) 前锋 26 三月 1995 22 Belarus Belarus 30.04.2018
Amirov Artur Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
防守员 3 四月 1992 25 Russia Russia
Anarkulov Georgy Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 守门员 16 四月 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andersen Lucas Jokerit (Helsinki) 前锋 30 一月 1999 18 Denmark Denmark 30.04.2019
Andersen Niclas Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
防守员 28 四月 1988 29 Sweden Sweden
Anderson Matt Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 31 十月 1982 34 USA USA
Andersons Janis Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 7 十月 1986 30 Latvia Latvia
Andersson Jonas Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Dinamo (Minsk)
前锋 24 二月 1981 36 Sweden Sweden
Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo (Minsk) 防守员 28 七月 1992 25 Belarus Belarus
Andronov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Lada (Togliatti)
前锋 19 七月 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andrushchenko Viktor Dinamo (Minsk) 前锋 10 五月 1986 31 Belarus Belarus
Andryukhov Ilya Amur (Khabarovsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
守门员 25 五月 1990 27 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 前锋 4 七月 1989 28 Russia Russia
Angell Nick Avangard (Omsk Region)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
防守员 31 十月 1979 37 USA USA
Anikeyenko Vitaly Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 2 一月 1987 Russia Russia
Anisimov Alexei Lada (Togliatti)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
守门员 15 四月 1984 33 Russia Russia
Anisimov Artyom Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 前锋 24 五月 1988 29 Russia Russia
Anisin Mikhail HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Donbass (Donetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
前锋 1 三月 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Ankipans Girts Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 29 十一月 1975 41 Latvia Latvia
Ankudinov Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 11 二月 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Anshakov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 13 一月 1984 33 Russia Russia
Antipin Viktor Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 防守员 6 十二月 1992 24 Russia Russia
Antipin Vladimir Barys (Astana)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
防守员 18 四月 1970 47 Russia Russia
Antipov Artyom CSKA (Moscow) 前锋 24 五月 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Antipov Vladimir Severstal (Cherepovets)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
前锋 14 一月 1978 39 Russia Russia
Antonenko Oleg Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
前锋 1 七月 1971 46 Russia Russia
Antonov Andrei Spartak (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
防守员 27 四月 1985 32 Russia Russia
Antonovsky Ilya Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow)
防守员 3 七月 1989 28 Russia Russia
Antropov Alexander Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 前锋 16 八月 1990 27 Russia Russia
Antropov Nikolai Barys (Astana) 前锋 18 二月 1980 37 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Antropov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
防守员 8 五月 1992 25 Russia Russia
Antsiferov Alexei Barys (Astana) 前锋 4 三月 1991 26 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anttila Marko Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
前锋 27 五月 1985 32 Finland Finland 30.04.2019
Apalkov Daniil Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
前锋 1 一月 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arbuzov Vladislav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
防守员 21 六月 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Arefyev Daniil Avangard (Omsk Region) 防守员 5 二月 1994 23 Russia Russia
Arekayev Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 22 九月 1978 38 Russia Russia
Arkalov Ilya Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
前锋 27 十月 1993 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Arkhipov Denis Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
前锋 19 五月 1979 38 Russia Russia
Arkhipov Dmitry Ak Bars (Kazan) 前锋 2 二月 1993 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Armstrong Riley Barys (Astana) 前锋 8 十一月 1984 32 Canada Canada
Arnason Tyler Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 16 三月 1979 38 USA USA
Aronson Taylor Lada (Togliatti) 防守员 30 十二月 1991 25 USA USA
Arsenyuk Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 前锋 25 五月 1995 22 Russia Russia
Artamkin Alexei Severstal (Cherepovets) 守门员 13 五月 1997 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artamonov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 防守员 28 八月 1989 28 Russia Russia
Artemyev Artyom HC Sochi (Sochi)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
守门员 3 一月 1993 24 Russia Russia
Artyomov Artyom Sibir (Novosibirsk Region) 前锋 17 一月 1997 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Artyukhin Evgeny HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
前锋 4 四月 1983 34 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Aryutin Nikita Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 守门员 7 六月 1994 23 Russia Russia
Arzamastsev Zakhar Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
CSKA (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
防守员 6 十一月 1992 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Asetov Alikhan Barys (Astana) 前锋 26 八月 1996 21 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ashton Carter Lada (Togliatti)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
前锋 1 四月 1991 26 Canada Canada 30.04.2018
Atyushov Vitaly Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
防守员 4 七月 1979 38 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Augstkalns Edmunds Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 25 八月 1994 23 Latvia Latvia
Averin Nikolai Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
防守员 16 九月 1996 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Averin Yegor Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
前锋 25 八月 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Avotins Ugis Dinamo (Riga) 守门员 18 四月 1986 31 Latvia Latvia
Avtsin Alexander Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 19 三月 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Azevedo Justin Ak Bars (Kazan)
Lev (Praha)
前锋 1 四月 1988 29 Canada Canada 30.04.2018