23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Sep, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Sep, Tue

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Sep, Wed

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Sep, Wed

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

2

SO

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Sep, Thu

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Sep, Thu

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

29 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Sep, Fri

6

0

1:0 4:0 1:0

29 Sep, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

30 Sep, Sat

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

3

1

0:0 0:1 3:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

5

1:2 1:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

0

5

0:2 0:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

今天

3

OT

4

0-1 2-1 1-1 0-1

今天

5

1

3-1 1-0 1-0

2 Oct, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

FT Sirius (19:30 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

3 Oct, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00 莫斯科时间)

3 Oct, Tue

Kazan (19:30 莫斯科时间)

3 Oct, Tue

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Chelyabinsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (20:30 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

Kazan (19:00 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

FT Sirius (19:30 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Magnitogorsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Moscow (19:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Minsk (19:30 莫斯科时间)

Week 17 / 9 1月 2021 / 比赛 №503

Avangard

Omsk

主教练

Hartley Bob

4 2

3:0 0:1 1:1
Metallurg Mg

Magnitogorsk

主教练

Vorobyov Ilya

09.01.2021 18:00

Yury Lyapkin Arena Balashikha

Balashikha

0 现场观众

近5场比赛表现最佳的球员