13 Sep, Wed

1

SO

2

0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

13 Sep, Wed

4

OT

5

0:0 3:1 1:3 0:1

13 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:1 1:1 0:2

14 Sep, Thu

4

OT

3

0:0 2:2 1:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

2:0 1:0 0:2

14 Sep, Thu

4

2

3:1 1:1 0:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

OT

2

2:0 0:1 0:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

5

2

0:1 0:1 5:0

14 Sep, Thu

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

4

2

3:0 0:1 1:1

16 Sep, Sat

5

1

1:0 1:0 3:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

1:1 1:1 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

3

0:2 0:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

0:0 2:2 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0

17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

今天

1

OT

2

1-0 0-1 0-0 0-1

今天

3

1

2-0 0-1 1-0

今天

4

3

1-1 2-1 1-1

22 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

22 Sep, Fri

Minsk (19:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Vladivostok (10:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Moscow (13:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Togliatti (16:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Yaroslavl (17:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 莫斯科时间)

24 Sep, Sun

Kazan (17:00 莫斯科时间)

24 Sep, Sun

Minsk (17:10 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

Qualification / 8 3月 2014 / 比赛 №2

Amur

Khabarovsk

主教练

Popikhin Evgeny

2 4

1:1 0:1 1:2
Ugra

Khanty-Mansiysk

主教练

Davydov Oleg

08.03.2014 10:00

Platinum Arena

Khabarovsk

892 现场观众

球队阵容

守门员

射正
射正次数
失球
失球数
扑救率
扑救成功率
场均失球
场均失球数
上场时间
上场时间
球员 射正 失球 扑救率 场均失球 上场时间
30 33 4 87.9 4.02 59:39
60 0 0 - - -

后卫

进球
进球数
助攻
助攻次数
+/-
正负值
犯规
受罚时间
上场时间
上场时间
球员 进球 助攻 +/- 犯规 上场时间
77 0 0 0 0 0 21:28
5 0 0 0 0 0 22:00
8 0 1 1 0 4 24:20
2 0 0 0 0 0 21:17
3 0 1 1 -1 0 18:02
89 0 0 0 -1 0 13:34
28 0 0 0 0 0 -

前锋

进球
进球数
助攻
助攻次数
+/-
正负值
犯规
受罚时间
上场时间
上场时间
球员 进球 助攻 +/- 犯规 上场时间
91 0 0 0 0 0 2:25
15 0 1 1 0 0 10:39
25 0 0 0 0 0 6:36
79 1 0 1 0 0 15:00
10 0 0 0 0 0 9:03
51 0 0 0 0 0 5:28
21 0 0 0 -1 0 19:57
73 0 0 0 0 0 10:51
61 0 1 1 0 0 20:38
14 0 0 0 -1 0 19:46
11 0 0 0 0 0 20:20
27 1 0 1 0 0 18:10
22 0 0 0 -1 0 19:28

守门员

射正
射正次数
失球
失球数
扑救率
扑救成功率
场均失球
场均失球数
上场时间
上场时间
球员 射正 失球 扑救率 场均失球 上场时间
20 35 2 94.3 2.00 60:00
86 0 0 - - -

后卫

进球
进球数
助攻
助攻次数
+/-
正负值
犯规
受罚时间
上场时间
上场时间
球员 进球 助攻 +/- 犯规 上场时间
82 0 0 0 0 0 16:44
24 0 0 0 1 2 18:23
91 0 0 0 0 0 20:18
3 0 0 0 0 0 13:49
28 0 1 1 1 0 19:04
87 0 0 0 0 2 18:10
18 0 0 0 0 0 12:12

前锋

进球
进球数
助攻
助攻次数
+/-
正负值
犯规
受罚时间
上场时间
上场时间
球员 进球 助攻 +/- 犯规 上场时间
19 0 0 0 0 2 13:33
97 1 1 2 1 0 14:43
17 1 1 2 0 2 17:39
35 0 1 1 0 0 12:29
83 0 0 0 0 0 13:04
78 0 0 0 1 0 13:13
27 1 0 1 0 0 13:26
48 0 0 0 0 2 13:33
88 1 0 1 0 0 16:16
25 0 0 0 0 0 15:05
70 0 1 1 0 0 17:12
47 0 1 1 1 0 12:25