16 Sep, Sat

5

1

1:0 1:0 3:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

1:1 1:1 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

3

0:2 0:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

0:0 2:2 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0

17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

今天

Kazan (17:00 莫斯科时间)

今天

Minsk (17:10 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

29 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

29 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:00 莫斯科时间)

29 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

Week 8 / 17 10月 2015 / 比赛 №299

Admiral

Vladivostok

主教练

Andriyevsky Alexander

1 4

0:3 0:0 1:1
Severstal

Cherepovets

主教练

Sykora Vaclav

17.10.2015 10:00

Fetisov Arena

Vladivostok

5139 现场观众

历史交锋记录

3

历史交锋记录

1

常规胜场数

0

0

加时胜场数

0

1

点球决胜场数

1

13

进球次数

10

38

受罚时间

68

近5场比赛表现最佳的球员

得分

3

进球

3

场次

0

№2

3

2+1

助攻次数