26 Sep, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Sep, Tue

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Sep, Wed

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Sep, Wed

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

2

SO

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Sep, Thu

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Sep, Thu

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

29 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Sep, Fri

6

0

1:0 4:0 1:0

29 Sep, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

30 Sep, Sat

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

3

1

0:0 0:1 3:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

5

1:2 1:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

0

5

0:2 0:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

1 Oct, Sun

3

OT

4

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1

1 Oct, Sun

5

1

3:1 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

2

OT

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

8

3

2:1 1:1 5:1

2 Oct, Mon

3

2

0:0 1:1 2:1

2 Oct, Mon

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

5

4

1:1 2:0 2:3

2 Oct, Mon

2

3

1:1 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

2

4

1:0 0:1 1:3

2 Oct, Mon

9

1

2:0 2:1 5:0

3 Oct, Tue

2

SO

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

3 Oct, Tue

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

3 Oct, Tue

0

1

0:1 0:0 0:0

今天

0

4

0-1 0-1 0-2

今天

3

1

1-1 1-0 1-0

今天

2

1

2-0 0-1 0-0

今天

4

2

0-2 2-0 2-0

今天

5

2

1-0 1-1 3-1

今天

4

0

1-0 1-0 2-0

5 Oct, Thu

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

Kazan (19:00 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

FT Sirius (19:30 莫斯科时间)

5 Oct, Thu

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Magnitogorsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Moscow (19:00 莫斯科时间)

6 Oct, Fri

Minsk (19:30 莫斯科时间)

7 Oct, Sat

Mytishchi (13:00 莫斯科时间)

7 Oct, Sat

Omsk (14:00 莫斯科时间)

7 Oct, Sat

FT Sirius (17:00 莫斯科时间)

7 Oct, Sat

Moscow (17:00 莫斯科时间)

8 Oct, Sun

Khabarovsk (10:00 莫斯科时间)

8 Oct, Sun

Vladivostok (10:00 莫斯科时间)

8 Oct, Sun

Magnitogorsk (14:30 莫斯科时间)

8 Oct, Sun

Nizhnekamsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

Astana (16:30 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:00 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

Cherepovets (19:00 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

FT Sirius (19:30 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

9 Oct, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30 莫斯科时间)

Week 14 / 22 11月 2016 / 比赛 №470

Metallurg Nk

Novokuznetsk

主教练

Berdnikov Sergei

4 5

2:2 0:2 2:1
Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

主教练

Nazarov Andrei

22.11.2016 15:00

Metallurgs Sport Palace

Novokuznetsk

2153 现场观众