14 Sep, Thu

4

OT

3

0:0 2:2 1:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

2:0 1:0 0:2

14 Sep, Thu

4

2

3:1 1:1 0:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

OT

2

2:0 0:1 0:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

5

2

0:1 0:1 5:0

14 Sep, Thu

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

4

2

3:0 0:1 1:1

16 Sep, Sat

5

1

1:0 1:0 3:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

1:1 1:1 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

3

0:2 0:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

0:0 2:2 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0

17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

今天

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

今天

Minsk (19:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Vladivostok (10:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Moscow (13:30 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Togliatti (16:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Yaroslavl (17:00 莫斯科时间)

23 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 莫斯科时间)

24 Sep, Sun

Kazan (17:00 莫斯科时间)

24 Sep, Sun

Minsk (17:10 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

Week 4 / 15 9月 2017 / 比赛 №134

Dinamo Mn

Minsk

主教练

Dwyer Gordie

1 3

0:1 0:1 1:1
Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg

主教练

Krikunov Vladimir

15.09.2017 19:30

Minsk-Arena

Minsk

10601 现场观众

比赛