15 Sep, Fri

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

4

2

3:0 0:1 1:1

16 Sep, Sat

5

1

1:0 1:0 3:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

1:1 1:1 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

3

0:2 0:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

0:0 2:2 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0

17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

今天

0

4

0-1 0-1 0-2

今天

4

5

0-0 1-2 3-3

今天

4

2

1-1 1-0 2-1

今天

3

OT

2

0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0

今天

5

1

2-1 1-0 2-0

今天

2

OT

1

1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0

今天

1

2

1-1 0-1 0-0

今天

5

SO

4

0-3 2-0 2-1 0:0 1-0

24 Sep, Sun

Kazan (17:00 莫斯科时间)

24 Sep, Sun

Minsk (17:10 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

25 Sep, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 莫斯科时间)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 莫斯科时间)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 莫斯科时间)

League Structure

The Kontinental Hockey League as a holding includes four organizations:

KHL Limited Company (OOO KHL)

  • is the sole owner of all property and non-property rights to the Kontinental Hockey League Championship, namely the organization and conduct of the games, the refereeing, Championship coverage (video, radio, photo, internet, etc.), symbols, logos and so forth.

KHL Autonomous Non-profit Organization (ANO KHL)

  • directly engaged in conducting KHL Championship tournament according to the contract with OOO KHL. ANO KHL also has rights to conduct the Russian Championships among League teams till 2017 according to the contract with the Russian Ice Hockey Federation.

KHL-Marketing Limited Company (OOO KHL-Marketing)

  • exercises broadcast and commercial rights and services related to the KHL Championship according to the agreement with OOO KHL.

Junior Hockey League (JHL)

  • holds Russian Open youth championship.