寻找

球员

姓名 冰球队 位置 出生日 年龄 国籍 合同时间
Aaltonen Juhamatti Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
前锋 4 六月 1985 33 Finland Finland
Aaltonen Miro Vityaz (Moscow Region) 前锋 7 六月 1993 25 Finland Finland 30.04.2020
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 25 十二月 1984 33 Russia Russia
Abdulkhakov Ilnur Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 守门员 15 一月 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Abdullin Denis Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
前锋 1 一月 1985 33 Russia Russia
Abid Ramzi Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 前锋 24 三月 1980 38 Canada Canada
Ablayev Kirill Spartak (Moscow) 防守员 1 三月 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Abols Rodrigo Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 5 一月 1996 22 Latvia Latvia
Abramov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 1 二月 1993 25 Russia Russia
Abrosimov Roman Ak Bars (Kazan) 防守员 31 七月 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Adamchuk Kirill Amur (Khabarovsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
防守员 24 五月 1994 24 Russia Russia
Afanasenkov Dmitry Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 12 五月 1980 38 Russia Russia
Afanasyev Maxim Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 11 一月 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Afinogenov Maxim HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
前锋 4 九月 1979 39 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Afonasyevsky Semyon Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 前锋 15 十月 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Ageyev Ivan CSKA (Moscow) 守门员 8 四月 1990 28 Russia Russia
Ageyev Sergei Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 守门员 5 六月 1984 34 Russia Russia
Ahnelov Jonas Avangard (Omsk) 防守员 11 十二月 1987 30 Sweden Sweden
Ahonen Ari Admiral (Vladivostok)
Barys (Astana)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
守门员 6 二月 1981 37 Finland Finland
Akerman Johan Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 20 十一月 1972 45 Sweden Sweden
Akeson Jason Admiral (Vladivostok) 前锋 3 六月 1990 28 Canada Canada
Akhmetov Arseny HC Sochi (Sochi) 守门员 11 三月 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Akhmetov Daniyar Barys (Astana) 防守员 30 三月 1988 30 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akhmetov Rafael Lada (Togliatti)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 31 一月 1989 29 Russia Russia
Akifyev Alexei Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 22 一月 1976 42 Russia Russia
Akimov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 15 十月 1976 42 Russia Russia
Akishin Dmitry Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
防守员 21 四月 1992 26 Russia Russia
Akmaldinov Alexander HC Sochi (Sochi)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
前锋 23 六月 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Akolzin Pavel Barys (Astana)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 25 十一月 1990 27 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2020
Aksyonenko Alexander Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
防守员 8 三月 1986 32 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Denis HC Sochi (Sochi)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
防守员 17 一月 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexandrov Evgeny Vityaz (Moscow Region) 前锋 20 四月 1982 36 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Viktor Admiral (Vladivostok)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Barys (Astana)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Avangard (Omsk)
前锋 28 十二月 1985 32 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Yury HC Sochi (Sochi)
Avangard (Omsk)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
防守员 24 六月 1988 30 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Andrei A. Admiral (Vladivostok)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
前锋 9 八月 1988 30 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Andrei S. HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 1 三月 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Denis V. Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
前锋 1 十月 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Dmitry Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 防守员 17 二月 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Kirill Khimik (Voskresensk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
防守员 27 二月 1981 37 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Konstantin CSKA (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
防守员 26 二月 1988 30 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Nikita Spartak (Moscow)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
前锋 27 十二月 1981 36 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Sergei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
防守员 1 六月 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alikin Evgeny Amur (Khabarovsk) 守门员 18 十月 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alisauskas Nerijus Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 6 六月 1991 27 Lithuania Lithuania 30.04.2019
Alistratov Danila Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
守门员 30 十月 1990 27 Russia Russia
Aliu Akim Amur (Khabarovsk) 前锋 24 四月 1989 29 Canada Canada
Aliyev Ruslan HC Sochi (Sochi) 前锋 8 一月 2000 18 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Almqvist Adam Severstal (Cherepovets) 防守员 27 二月 1991 27 Sweden Sweden
Alshevsky Stanislav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 9 五月 1991 27 Russia Russia
Alshevsky Yaroslav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 9 五月 1991 27 Russia Russia
Altaryоv Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
前锋 13 八月 1980 38 Russia Russia
Altybarmakyan Andrei HC Sochi (Sochi)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
前锋 4 八月 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alyapkin Maxim Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 守门员 28 二月 1993 25 Russia Russia
Alyayev Artyom Lada (Togliatti)
Spartak (Moscow)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
防守员 17 一月 1995 23 Russia Russia
Alyoshin Yegor Atlant (Moscow Region) 前锋 6 二月 1992 26 Russia Russia
Ambrozheichik Dmitry Dinamo (Minsk) 前锋 26 三月 1995 23 Belarus Belarus
Amirov Artur Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
防守员 3 四月 1992 26 Russia Russia
Anarkulov Georgy Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 守门员 16 四月 1998 20 Russia Russia
Andersen Lucas Jokerit (Helsinki) 前锋 30 一月 1999 19 Denmark Denmark
Andersen Niclas Jokerit (Helsinki)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
防守员 28 四月 1988 30 Sweden Sweden
Anderson Matt Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 31 十月 1982 35 USA USA
Andersons Janis Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 7 十月 1986 32 Latvia Latvia
Andersson Jonas Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Dinamo (Minsk)
前锋 24 二月 1981 37 Sweden Sweden
Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo (Minsk) 防守员 28 七月 1992 26 Belarus Belarus
Andreyev Daniil Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 守门员 9 三月 2001 17 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Andronov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Lada (Togliatti)
前锋 19 七月 1989 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andrushchenko Viktor Dinamo (Minsk) 前锋 10 五月 1986 32 Belarus Belarus
Andryukhov Ilya Amur (Khabarovsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
守门员 25 五月 1990 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 前锋 4 七月 1989 29 Russia Russia
Angell Nick Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Avangard (Omsk)
防守员 31 十月 1979 38 USA USA
Anikeyenko Vitaly Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 防守员 2 一月 1987 Russia Russia
Anisimov Alexei Lada (Togliatti)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
守门员 15 四月 1984 34 Russia Russia
Anisimov Artyom Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 前锋 24 五月 1988 30 Russia Russia
Anisin Mikhail HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Donbass (Donetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
前锋 1 三月 1988 30 Russia Russia
Ankipans Girts Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 29 十一月 1975 42 Latvia Latvia
Ankudinov Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Spartak (Moscow)
前锋 11 二月 1991 27 Russia Russia
Anokhovsky Nikita Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 前锋 22 三月 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Anshakov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
前锋 13 一月 1984 34 Russia Russia
Antipin Viktor Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 防守员 6 十二月 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Antipin Vladimir Barys (Astana)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
防守员 18 四月 1970 48 Russia Russia
Antipov Artyom CSKA (Moscow) 前锋 24 五月 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Antipov Vladimir Severstal (Cherepovets)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
前锋 14 一月 1978 40 Russia Russia
Antonenko Oleg Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
前锋 1 七月 1971 47 Russia Russia
Antonov Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Spartak (Moscow)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
防守员 27 四月 1985 33 Russia Russia
Antonovsky Ilya Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
防守员 3 七月 1989 29 Russia Russia
Antropov Alexander Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 前锋 16 八月 1990 28 Russia Russia
Antropov Nikolai Barys (Astana) 前锋 18 二月 1980 38 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Antropov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
防守员 8 五月 1992 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Antsiferov Alexei Barys (Astana) 前锋 4 三月 1991 27 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anttila Marko Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
前锋 27 五月 1985 33 Finland Finland 30.04.2019
Apalkov Daniil Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
前锋 1 一月 1992 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arbuzov Vladislav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
防守员 21 六月 1995 23 Russia Russia
Arefyev Daniil Avangard (Omsk) 防守员 5 二月 1994 24 Russia Russia
Arekayev Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
前锋 22 九月 1978 40 Russia Russia
Arkalov Ilya Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
前锋 27 十月 1993 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arkhipov Denis CSKA (Moscow)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
前锋 19 五月 1979 39 Russia Russia
Arkhipov Dmitry HC Sochi (Sochi)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
前锋 2 二月 1993 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Armalis Mantas Dinamo (Riga) 守门员 6 九月 1992 26 Lithuania Lithuania
Armstrong Riley Barys (Astana) 前锋 8 十一月 1984 33 Canada Canada
Arnason Tyler Dinamo (Riga) 前锋 16 三月 1979 39 USA USA
Aronson Taylor Lada (Togliatti) 防守员 30 十二月 1991 26 USA USA
Arsenyuk Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 前锋 25 五月 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Artamkin Alexei Severstal (Cherepovets) 守门员 13 五月 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artamonov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 防守员 28 八月 1989 29 Russia Russia
Artemyev Artyom HC Sochi (Sochi)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
守门员 3 一月 1993 25 Russia Russia
Artyomov Artyom Dinamo (Minsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
前锋 17 一月 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artyukhin Evgeny HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
前锋 4 四月 1983 35 Russia Russia
Aryutin Nikita Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 守门员 7 六月 1994 24 Russia Russia
Arzamastsev Zakhar Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
CSKA (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
防守员 6 十一月 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Asetov Alikhan Barys (Astana) 前锋 26 八月 1996 22 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2020
Ashton Carter Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lada (Togliatti)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
前锋 1 四月 1991 27 Canada Canada 30.04.2020
Atyushov Vitaly Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
防守员 4 七月 1979 39 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Augstkalns Edmunds Dinamo (Riga) 防守员 25 八月 1994 24 Latvia Latvia
Auvitu Yohann HC Sochi (Sochi) 防守员 27 七月 1989 29 France France 30.04.2020
Averin Nikolai Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
防守员 16 九月 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Averin Yegor Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Avangard (Omsk)
前锋 25 八月 1989 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Avotins Ugis Dinamo (Riga) 守门员 18 四月 1986 32 Latvia Latvia
Avtsin Alexander Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Dynamo (Moscow)
前锋 19 三月 1991 27 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Azevedo Justin Ak Bars (Kazan)
Lev (Praha)
前锋 1 四月 1988 30 Canada Canada 30.04.2020