27 Sep, Tue

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Sep, Tue

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Sep, Wed

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Sep, Fri

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Sep, Fri

3

SO

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Sep, Fri

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Oct, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Oct, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

5

SO

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

5

OT

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Oct, Sun

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Oct, Sun

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

4

0:2 2:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

5

0

1:0 2:0 2:0

4 Oct, Tue

2

5

1:1 0:3 1:1

4 Oct, Tue

4

OT

5

1:1 1:0 2:3 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

今天

3

5

0-0 1-2 2-3

今天

1

5

0-0 0-2 1-3

6 Oct, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

8 Oct, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

10 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

球队排名

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ «ЗАПАД»

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ «ВОСТОК»

总决赛

Финал конференций

西部联盟

东部联盟

赛区半决赛

西部联盟

东部联盟

赛区1/4决赛

西部联盟

东部联盟

赛区1/4决赛

西部联盟

Место

球队

1-й матч

第2场

第3场

第4场

第5场

第6场

第7场

交锋战绩

东部联盟

Место

球队

1-й матч

第2场

第3场

第4场

第5场

第6场

第7场

交锋战绩

KHL Championship - Open Russian Ice Hockey Championship Final Standings 2010/2011



Standings 2010/2011 by Conferences
WEST EAST
# Team # Team
1 Atlant, Moscow Region 1 Salavat Yulaev, Ufa
2 Lokomotiv, Yaroslavl 2 Metallurg, Magnitigorsk
3 SKA, Saint Petersburg 3 Avangard, Omsk Region
4 Dinamo, Riga 4 Ak Bars, Kazan
5 Dynamo, Moscow 5 Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk
6 Severstal, Cherepovets 6 Sibir, Novosibirsk
7 Spartak, Moscow 7 Barys, Astana
8 Dinamo, Minsk 8 Neftekhimik, Nizhnekamsk
9 Torpedo, Nizhny Novgorod 9 Traktor, Chelyabinsk
10 CSKA, Moscow 10 Avtomobilist, Ekaterinburg
11 Vityaz, Moscow Region 11 Amur, Khabarovsk
    12 Metallurg, Novokuznetsk
Final Standings 2010/2011
# Team
1 Salavat Yulaev, Ufa
2 Atlant, Moscow Region
3 Lokomotiv, Yaroslavl
4 Metallurg, Magnitigorsk
5 Avangard, Omsk Region
6 Ak Bars, Kazan
7 SKA, Saint Petersburg
8 Dinamo, Riga
9 Dynamo, Moscow
10 Severstal, Cherepovets
11 Ugra, Khanty-Mansiysk
12 Sibir, Novosibirsk
13 Spartak, Moscow
14 Barys, Astana
15 Neftekhimik, Nizhnekamsk
16 Dinamo, Minsk
17 Torpedo, Nizhny Novgorod
18 Traktor, Chelyabinsk
19 CSKA, Moscow
20 Avtomobilist, Ekaterinburg
21 Vityaz, Moscow Region
22 Amur, Khabarovsk
23 Metallurg, Novokuznetsk
Open Russian Ice Hockey Championship medalists 2010/2011
# Team
1 Salavat Yulaev, Ufa
2 Atlant, Moscow Region
3 Lokomotiv, Yaroslavl